Please do not create a support ticket about a race or series which is not tagged "MXSLobby Official". "Server Owner Series" are hosted by people who are paying to be able to post races on the site. Please contact the race hosts directly with any questions or concerns about their races.

Arenacross Standings

PositionNameUIDPoints
1André Santos8204178
2Conner Peavy14821148
3Dylan Copeland5675129
4Matt Burkeen10589129
5Robert Wilson8313120
6Jesse Mullins4898106
7Dennis Fjeldberg2472100
8Ty Brakefield1368294
9David Wright1513180
10Chase Dunivant741874
11Byron Downen150372
12Carson Tickel270070
13Sammy Holt244567
14August Sanders266
15Matt Cromie514962
16Brock Papi1524454
17Dade Honeywell93153
18Roberto Lage928953
19eduardo simoes204852
20Devin Davis427548
21Matthew Model1001844
22Gustavo Diniz339939
23Josh Boaz83136
24Jeremy Squiabro88435
25Tysen Fresquez196435
26Edward Mora1174234
27Josh Betts560433
28Josh Boaz1340933
29Chase Blakely1041031
30Aaron Hachi388930
31Gavin Richards733730
32Cameron Hill366829
33Tony Rubio445526
34Ryan Mahan295825
35Hunter Root875225
36Jeremi Seabolt906125
37Jeremi Seabolt906125
38Ben McLeod1171625
39Josh Williams1315625
40Matt Smith1401624
41Finessa Hudgens73223
42Diogo Pereira835123
43Tanner Thorsen1666923
44Tony Spinelli260622
45Bronson Gasparian633122
46Jeremi Seabolt906122
47Josh Boaz1288621
48Luke Heberlein905520
49Jack Fowler909220
50Clay Alfrey1302020
51Tyler Louis1003418
52Gregory van Hoeve657417
53Jack Zarse1085417
54Joseph Nazarak 215716
55Chase Desselle699416
56Olle Scullman714115
57William St-Laurent1625415
58Brandon Berg578414
59Andrew Wood586914
60jason thomason761814
61Josh Boaz370813
62Bailey Croom488013
63hugo basaula1205413
64Jerry Robin1330813
65Bryan Hedge1686413
66Jason Pama710612
67jakob Laroche920012
68Ty Smith1118012
69Ethan Olsen1163812
70Phil Bull1357112
71Cody Darr145511
72Aaron Robertson231011
73Jared Siedhoff507811
74Zach Prokop407210
75Tanner Rogers787710
76Nathan Denny 975210
77Evan Berwick1132310
78Reid Young25359
79nick muse48319
80Jordyn Burrow119459
81Kiefer Metcalf56488
82Daniel Bachlet59278
83Josh Boaz63668
84Evan DeLesDernier88828
85Daniel Bellamy105348
86Ty Smith111808
87Jackson Brown178278
88Owen Payne21087
89Brandon Hedge103267
90Jay Jones110667
91Finn Collins120497
92Nick Carvalho128027
93Chris Jason131597
94Cody Branson151557
95Dominic Saulnier18096
96Austin Anderson97226
97Ty Smith111806
98Ryan Burke122146
99brandon newman157016
100Tyler Horvath28005
101Holden Cote56295
102Ivan Medina66495
103Ryan Kessler106345
104Aaron Robertson23100
105Kiefer Metcalf56480
106Jeremi Seabolt90610
107Brandon Hedge103260
108Ty Smith111800
109Evan Berwick113230
110Jordyn Burrow119450
111Bryan Hedge168640