Please do not create a support ticket about a race or series which is not tagged "MXSLobby Official". "Server Owner Series" are hosted by people who are paying to be able to post races on the site. Please contact the race hosts directly with any questions or concerns about their races.

Open Standings

PositionNameUIDPoints
1Hunter Deisher379326
2fernando andrade3449236
3Jack Gatland11337195
4Alan Nevers23129120
5Jason Felkey18452103
6Cameron Campbell15409100
7Tyler Horvath280090
8Kyle Cloaked1439187
9eduardo simoes204886
10Jakob Hubbard2397184
11Ethan Howell1526872
12Nathan Tunnell1841872
13Tyler Nichols2325168
14Kyle Carter2238967
15Josh Boaz2373261
16Alemao Formentao1391856
17Riley Mills2377050
18Jake Worden2431650
19Garrett Smith371349
20Cal Robertson2313749
21James Armstrong459145
22Roberto Dieguez1847645
23Matias Janice1793244
24Zander Bigwood1148642
25Jordan Edgington62840
26Triston Judd1854438
27Gerhard Osos2028237
28Tyler Lang1453934
29Adam Robson1665233
30William Ranck2270131
31Max Pleyer2835631
32Matthew Parise1587330
33logan boye1973730
34Jaryd Griego2086330
35Breno Loss2775429
36Josh Howard1779428
37Zach Garcia429827
38Harry White1951827
39Alex Carlo395026
40Tayler Belle709425
41Jordan Moxey1828525
42Trey Smith2084825
43Jake Keep2440024
44Neal Wells519923
45James McKie444822
46billy kunitz1805722
47Gustavo Diniz339921
48John Dagan858921
49Vander Sampaio2774821
50Guilherme Cabral1449220
51joshua edgington1698220
52carsyn forcum1700220
53Dallas McConnell704419
54Charles Gable1761119
55Collin Blakita2118819
56Chase Dunivant741818
57Josh Boaz847918
58Stephen Cameron1065818
59Kam Goff1928318
60Tyler Morin398416
61Tanner Rogers787716
62Luca Marsalisi1657216
63Sonny Spicer2383116
64Cody Branson1515515
65Slade Tressler2811414
66Jarrett Barber2434313
67Colby egeland2390112
68Dane Culver2436412
69Khamar Glover1670811
70Greg Conrad2476311
71Grayson Hall49510
72Rasmus Eriksson868610
73Zoa Cross1061010
74Travis Schreuder1125210
75Garrett Harsch2795010
76colton mitchell67679
77Noah Karassy197919
78Caio Rocha 277529
79Joel Williams278759
80Ryan Spengler85058
81Jayson Pace165508
82Colin Moore 193578
83Kent Keyser44317
84Jay Jones110667
85Gary Bingaman209737
86Blake Rowland211976
87Ryan T218066
88Stuart Gengler244736
89Ricky Ferrell128375
90Rush Chapman147945
91Austen Darcy205295
92Zach Easter233195
93Eli Block231004
94Tyler Harris220093
95Robert Galloway53952
96ben lee61352
97Brandan Allen137102
98Trevor Williams206152
99Chris Watts86791
100André Marcondes Feitosa113611
101Clayton Clary169411
102Garret Sanders204511
103Tyler Maillet227981
104Kevin Towells20850
105Brian Cantrell52020
106Max Spicer58040
107broc pearson75080
108Brandon Hedge103260
109Jack Zarse108540
110Salvatore Broccolo124520
111Marc Gonzalez132530
112Bryce Schaner133490
113Théo Cavalli149990
114Christian Burdine167330
115Aiden Shewcow173550
116Zach Rexroad 215620
117Aiden Coleman224550
118David Simon227540
119Hunter McClung233220
120Bodhi Pangle233690


450 Amateur Standings

PositionNameUIDPoints
1Jakob Hubbard23971351
2James McKie4448274
3Kevin Davis2425187
4Mick Skezz1171173
5Ian Holm6668141
6hayden stevenson23379136
7Jake Fisher21230126
8Cal Robertson23137123
9Collin Blakita21188110
10Matthew Parise15873106
11Ashe Deering2215991
12Kyle Cloaked1439182
13Roberto Dieguez1847671
14Michael Hodge957564
15Ricky Hardman1356761
16Carlos Beasley1580559
17caleb hall1004757
18Trey Smith2084857
19Josh Boaz2373254
20Kirkland Adams2374851
21Stephen Cameron1065845
22Charles Gable1761144
23Erik Martin417043
24Nathan Tunnell1841843
25Greg Conrad2476343
26Harry White1951842
27Triston Judd1854440
28Gerhard Osos2028240
29Tyler Nichols2325140
30Jordan Edgington62836
31Kam Goff1928335
32Lane Burkes1174732
33Trevor Shaffer2291930
34Jock Maxwell1097729
35Josh Boaz847926
36Gustavo Henrique Lucena 504625
37William Merrett1266625
38jt dee1523525
39alex cuntingham787824
40Tyler Groening1481423
41Zach Fischer1539223
42William Ranck2270123
43Gregory van Hoeve657422
44Lukas Reagan1766120
45Kent Keyser443119
46Brandon Hedge1032618
47Aleksander Silva1041416
48Sonny Spicer2383116
49Seth Beal2463616
50Carter Hutcherson532313
51Ryan Spengler850513
52Ricky Ferrell1283713
53Adam Robson1665213
54logan boye1973713
55Garret Sanders2045113
56Jaxson Whetstone1195912
57clifford robinzine1787712
58Alan Nevers2312912
59Dylan Mecalis1912611
60Stuart Gengler2447311
61Gabriel Pilegi378710
62Jay Jones1106610
63Bryan Newman1396010
64Noah Napoli149969
65billy kunitz180579
66Chris Little64918
67Justin Adams Jr189848
68Vander Sampaio277487
69carsyn forcum170026
70trey northrop214226
71Zach Easter233196
72Caio Rocha 277526
73Jeremy Gwiozdowski77505
74joshua edgington169825
75Brady Klemm238745
76Breno Loss277545
77Jax Lindsay179534
78Austin Brydges221874
79Braxton Knapp234923
80Brock Taylor179292
81Dane Sabo193062
82Aiden Coleman224552
83Garrett Harsch279502
84Issac Morgan22491
85Dominick Picchione108021
86Jay Turner134651
87Khamar Glover167081
88Caden Speck170741
89Trevor Williams206151
90Gary Bingaman209731
91Walker White211981
92nate thrasher215021
93Zach Rexroad 215621
94Ryan T218061
95Bodhi Pangle233691
96Justin Christy730
97Dylan Northcott3160
98Josh Boaz10970
99Garrett Langston19050
100Alef Marques27180
101Max Spicer58040
102ben lee61350
103David Prevost68190
104Evan Crader69850
105jake webb121630
106Joel Melo157580
107Ethan Holland169250
108Brandon Crase179340
109louis bunday197120
110Daniel Chaffee217460
111Brett neville 225950
112bocquet jean michel229310
113Kevin Gonzalez231850
114patrick hartle232130
115Steve Harris232150
116Nick Casella234350
117Blaine Stegenga237020
118Anthony Picchione277020
119Enzo Tamada277530


250 Amateur Standings

PositionNameUIDPoints
1fernando andrade3449230
2Jack Gatland11337215
3Zach Garcia4298208
4Nick Pomeroy20301191
5Cameron Campbell15409186
6hayden stevenson23379180
7Mick Skezz1171134
8Alan Nevers23129133
9Joel Melo15758111
10Jason Felkey18452111
11Joey Nielsen1319689
12Tyson Craig2112689
13Nick Fiorito1941372
14caleb hall1004769
15Lukas Reagan1766164
16Stephen Cameron1065863
17Jake Worden2431658
18Luca Marsalisi1657257
19Kevin Gonzalez2318556
20Matthew Parise1587355
21Jakob Hubbard2397150
22Michael Hodge957549
23Jake Fisher2123049
24logan boye1973746
25Khamar Glover1670844
26Eden Lawton1313443
27alex cuntingham787841
28Ricky Hardman1356738
29Alemao Formentao1391838
30Jaryd Griego2086338
31louis bunday1971237
32Ethan Holland1692535
33Max Pleyer2835632
34William Merrett1266631
35Greg Conrad2476329
36Riley Mills2377028
37Michael Barnett945326
38Jacob melton1986526
39Jared Conley429925
40Garrett Smith371324
41Tayler Belle709423
42Harry White1951823
43Isaiah Dickerson2326222
44Matt Miles2232620
45Trevor Shaffer2291920
46Josh Howard1779419
47John Dagan858918
48Ethan Howell1526818
49Tyler Cather408417
50Caden Speck1707414
51Garrett Stice1876614
52Leandro Murray2775514
53Kyle Carter2238913
54bocquet jean michel2293113
55Grayson Hall49512
56Brandan Allen1371012
57Tyler Moses2111012
58Guilherme Cabral1449211
59Bryce Foley1841610
60Zach Fischer153929
61Charles Gable176119
62Noah Karassy197919
63Josh Boaz237329
64Breno Loss277548
65Garrett Harsch279508
66Jaxson Whetstone119597
67Walker White211987
68Jake Rowan233467
69Chris Watts86796
70Rasmus Eriksson86865
71Bryce Schaner133495
72Colin Moore 193575
73Jake Keep244005
74Anthony Picchione277025
75Slade Tressler281145
76Robert Galloway53954
77Travis Schreuder112524
78Noah Napoli149964
79Blake Rowland211974
80patrick hartle232134
81Seth Beal246364
82Dane Sabo193063
83Joel Williams278753
84Alef Marques27182
85clifford robinzine178772
86Steve Harris232152
87Josh Gilmore109811
88Grant Willis152981
89Jayson Pace165501
90Austin Brydges221871
91Braxton Knapp234921
92Issac Morgan22490
93Carter Hutcherson53230
94Chandler Rogers60660
95Kobee Knight68820
96Dallas McConnell70440
97André Marcondes Feitosa113610
98Salvatore Broccolo124520
99Ricky Ferrell128370
100Reno Brennan142560
101keith ball149560
102jt dee152350
103Clayton Clary169410
104Aiden Shewcow173550
105Matt Bower176780
106Jax Lindsay179530
107Dylan Mecalis191260
108Matthew Marguglio193870
109Chris Ensign197600
110Austen Darcy205290
111Trevor Williams206150
112Kamil Briszke207030
113Tanner Bryant208100
114trey northrop214220
115Zach Rexroad 215620
116Daniel Chaffee217460
117Breysse Yoni220820
118Brett neville 225950
119David Simon227540
120Brandon McCracken230410
121Hunter McClung233220
122Jacob Rothman235840
123Blaine Stegenga237020
124Solomon Khalife241110
125Michel Assuncao277510
126Samuel Lancellotti277830