Please do not create a support ticket about a race or series which is not tagged "MXSLobby Official". "Server Owner Series" are hosted by people who are paying to be able to post races on the site. Please contact the race hosts directly with any questions or concerns about their races.

Hosted by a FlowTech server subscriber. MXSLobby has no affiliation with this series.


You must be logged in to sign up!

Schoolboy(125) - Top 25 Qualify

PositionNameUIDLicenseTime
1Tanner Rogers7877A 0:50.585
2Ty Loeman14639C 0:52.679
3Dima Pavluchenkov4970C 0:54.445
4Francis Heather3774C 0:54.679
5andrew kawyn7655C 0:54.890
6Alemao Formentao13918C 0:55.148
7Braden Carter18235A 0:55.257
8Eneas Tavella10863B 0:55.781
9William Seim15379B 0:55.835
10Weston Weets10532C 0:56.164
11AJ Fisher15549C 0:56.406
12Jordan Moxey18285A 0:56.718
13Justin Adams Jr18984C 0:57.070
14James McKie4448C 0:58.171
15Riley Goodfellow 3066A 0:58.414
16Beau Delobelle16338C 0:59.640
17Mason Brashear12277C 0:59.687
18Gavin Smith10250B 1:04.359
19Christian Burdine16733B 1:14.726
20Jeremiah Titus12276C 1:21.210
21Rowdy Houston17764C 1:24.578
22Tyler Groening14814BNo Sessions
23Ethan Hester30715CNo Sessions

Lites Class(125/250) - Top 25 Qualify

PositionNameUIDLicenseTime
1chris harper11333C 0:52.226
2Alex Carlo3950A 0:52.617
3Christoffer Bergman8029C 0:52.664
4Cody Branson15155A 0:53.906
5Tanner Thorsen16669C 0:54.164
6Walter Gebhardt12235A 0:54.203
7Dima Pavluchenkov4970C 0:54.445
8Francis Heather3774C 0:54.679
9William Seim15379B 0:55.835
10AJ Fisher15549C 0:56.406
11Jordan Moxey18285A 0:56.718
12Justin Adams Jr18984C 0:57.070
13Kevin Ferzacca17299A 0:57.835
14Riley Goodfellow 3066A 0:58.414
15Ryan Burke12214A 0:59.375
16Mason Brashear12277C 0:59.687
17Gavin Smith10250B 1:04.359
18Gregory van Hoeve6574A 1:04.460
19Christian Burdine16733B 1:14.726
20Jeremiah Titus12276C 1:21.210
21Rowdy Houston17764C 1:24.578
22Nick Carvalho12802BNo Sessions
23Ryan Wynn12982CNo Sessions
24Conner Peavy14821BNo Sessions
25Joseph Costa16936CNo Sessions

450 Open(Open) - Top 25 Qualify

PositionNameUIDLicenseTime

Schoolboy Results

PositionNameUIDPoints
1Braden Carter1823525
2Tanner Thorsen1666922
3Alex Carlo395020
4Nick Carvalho1280218
5Andrew Varvel1826516


Lites Class Results

PositionNameUIDPoints
1Braden Carter1823525
2Tanner Thorsen1666922
3Alex Carlo395020
4Kevin Ferzacca1729918
5Andrew Varvel1826516


450 Open Results

PositionNameUIDPoints
1Tanner Thorsen1666925
2Braden Carter1823522


  • Name of Protested Rider:
  • UID of Protested Rider:
  • Demo Link:
  • Demo Time:
  • Type: